Competition
First League 2017/2018
Bulgaria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 14.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | Etar | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 14.Jul.2017 - 23:55 | Beroe | 0-0 | Vereya | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 15.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Sun | 16.Jul.2017 - 23:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | OFK Pirin | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Mon | 17.Jul.2017 - 23:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | Dunav 2010 | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | Vereya | 0-4 | Cherno More | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-1 | Etar | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | OFK Pirin | 0-1 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | Ludogorets | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Sun | 23.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | Slavia Sofia | 2-3 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Mon | 24.Jul.2017 - 23:00 | Dunav 2010 | 1-1 | Beroe | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 20:45 | Cherno More | 1-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | Slavia Sofia | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | Beroe | 1-1 | OFK Pirin | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sat | 29.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | Ludogorets | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sun | 30.Jul.2017 - 21:15 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-6 | CSKA Sofia | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Jul.2017 - 23:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 31.Jul.2017 - 23:00 | Etar | 0-1 | Vereya | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 04.Aug.2017 - 20:30 | Slavia Sofia | 1-4 | Beroe | Gam4 | 66 | |||
Fri | 04.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | OFK Pirin | 1-1 | Cherno More | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 21:15 | Vereya | 2-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2-4 | Ludogorets | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 06.Aug.2017 - 22:30 | CSKA Sofia | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Mon | 07.Aug.2017 - 23:00 | Dunav 2010 | 0-0 | Etar | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 20:45 | Cherno More | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 20:45 | Etar | 2-1 | OFK Pirin | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Ludogorets | 3-1 | Vereya | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 21:15 | Beroe | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 14.Aug.2017 - 23:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3-1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 21:15 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | Cherno More | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | OFK Pirin | 0-3 | Levski Sofia | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 20:45 | Vereya | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | CSKA Sofia | 6-1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 20:45 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 | Etar | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Dunav 2010 | 0-5 | Ludogorets | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 21.Aug.2017 - 23:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-1 | Beroe | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 20:30 | Etar | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1 | Dunav 2010 | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 21:15 | Beroe | 0-3 | CSKA Sofia | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Levski Sofia | 4-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 21:15 | Cherno More | 1-4 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 23:30 | Ludogorets | 1-1 | OFK Pirin | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Mon | 28.Aug.2017 - 20:30 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0-3 | Vereya | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 06.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | Ludogorets | Gam1 | 106 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | Beroe | 2-0 | Cherno More | Gam8 | 30 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Vereya | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | OFK Pirin | 5-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Slavia Sofia | 0-4 | Ludogorets | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | Dunav 2010 | 3-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-1 | Etar | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Etar | 1-2 | Beroe | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 20:15 | Vereya | 2-1 | Dunav 2010 | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Cherno More | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-2 | Slavia Sofia | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Mon | 18.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Ludogorets | 2-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam9 | 61 | |||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | CSKA Sofia | 3-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Slavia Sofia | 4-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | Vereya | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Cherno More | 0-0 | Etar | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-4 | Ludogorets | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 25.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Beroe | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 20:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Vereya | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 17:15 | Etar | 2-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 20:15 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2-4 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 22:30 | Dunav 2010 | 0-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 20:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Cherno More | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | Ludogorets | 2-0 | Beroe | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Thu | 12.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 5-0 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | Beroe | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | Cherno More | 0-1 | Ludogorets | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 20:00 | Etar | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam12 | 17 | |||
Mon | 16.Oct.2017 - 20:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 16.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | Vereya | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 20:15 | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 22:15 | Dunav 2010 | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 2-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 22:45 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-3 | Cherno More | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Vereya | 0-1 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 22:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0-1 | Beroe | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 23.Oct.2017 - 20:30 | Ludogorets | 4-0 | Etar | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 27.Oct.2017 - 19:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-2 | Cherno More | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 27.Oct.2017 - 22:15 | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 20:00 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 19:15 | Vereya | 0-1 | Beroe | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 21:45 | Ludogorets | 2-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Mon | 30.Oct.2017 - 20:00 | Dunav 2010 | 0-1 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 30.Oct.2017 - 22:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Etar | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 16:30 | Etar | 2-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | Beroe | 1-1 | Dunav 2010 | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Cherno More | 1-2 | Vereya | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 21:30 | Ludogorets | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Mon | 06.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Slavia Sofia | 4-1 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 16:30 | OFK Pirin | 0-1 | Beroe | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-3 | Ludogorets | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Dunav 2010 | 0-1 | Cherno More | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 20.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Vereya | 2-0 | Etar | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Cherno More | 0-1 | OFK Pirin | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 16:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 18:45 | Beroe | 2-0 | Slavia Sofia | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Vereya | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 19:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 21:15 | Etar | 0-2 | Dunav 2010 | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 27.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Ludogorets | 3-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | Cherno More | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Tue | 28.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | Beroe | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Wed | 29.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | OFK Pirin | 3-2 | Etar | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 29.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | Dunav 2010 | 0-4 | Levski Sofia | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 30.Nov.2017 - 16:30 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 30.Nov.2017 - 18:30 | Vereya | 2-1 | Ludogorets | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 30.Nov.2017 - 21:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Cherno More | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | Etar | 2-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Beroe | 5-1 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 04.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | Ludogorets | 2-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 05.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Vereya | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 08.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-1 | Cherno More | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-0 | Etar | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Levski Sofia | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 16:30 | Dunav 2010 | 2-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 18:30 | Vereya | 1-1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 20:30 | CSKA Sofia | 6-0 | Beroe | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Mon | 11.Dec.2017 - 21:00 | OFK Pirin | 0-2 | Ludogorets | Gam20 | 68 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 16:30 | Etar | 3-3 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Vereya | 0-5 | CSKA Sofia | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | Cherno More | 1-4 | Beroe | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Ludogorets | 4-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam21 | 15 | |||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Mon | 19.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-2 | Dunav 2010 | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 23.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | Cherno More | Gam22 | 30 | |||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 16:30 | Dunav 2010 | 2-0 | Vereya | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | Beroe | 2-1 | Etar | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-4 | Levski Sofia | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 18:30 | OFK Pirin | 1-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 21:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-3 | Ludogorets | Gam22 | 38 | |||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Etar | 1-1 | Cherno More | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | Beroe | Gam23 | 20 | |||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1-0 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 05.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | Dunav 2010 | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam23 | ||||
Mon | 05.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Vereya | 0-0 | OFK Pirin | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 06.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Beroe | 0-1 | Ludogorets | Gam24 | 60 | |||
Wed | 07.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 07.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 3-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 07.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Cherno More | 2-3 | Levski Sofia | Gam24 | 53 | |||
Thu | 08.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 | Vereya | Gam24 | ||||
Thu | 08.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | OFK Pirin | 1-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam24 | ||||
Thu | 08.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | Etar | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-2 | Beroe | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Ludogorets | 3-1 | Cherno More | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0-0 | Septemvri Sofia | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | OFK Pirin | 1-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-1 | Etar | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 12.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Vereya | 2-4 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 14.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Dunav 2010 | 0-1 | Slavia Sofia | Gam25 | ||||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-0 | Vereya | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 18:30 | Beroe | 0-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-0 | Dunav 2010 | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 16:30 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam26 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 19:30 | Cherno More | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 21:45 | Etar | 0-6 | Ludogorets | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 19.Mar.2018 - 21:00 | Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | OFK Pirin | Gam26 | 59 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 20:00 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 22:30 | Cherno More | 2-1 | OFK Pirin | Group A | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 20:00 | Ludogorets | 5-0 | Vereya | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 22:30 | CSKA Sofia | 4-1 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Apr.2018 - 20:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-2 | Beroe | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Apr.2018 - 22:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-2 | Dunav 2010 | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 22:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 | Etar | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1-3 | OFK Pirin | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 22:00 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Cherno More | Group A | Gam2 | 79 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Ludogorets | 3-2 | CSKA Sofia | Gam2 | 84 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 22:00 | Vereya | 0-3 | Beroe | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 20:00 | Etar | 2-1 | Dunav 2010 | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 22:30 | Septemvri Sofia | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 20:00 | Cherno More | 2-0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 22:30 | OFK Pirin | 2-5 | Slavia Sofia | Group A | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Beroe | 3-2 | Botev Plovdiv | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 20:00 | CSKA Sofia | 5-1 | Vereya | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
NGA ZAF GHA AGO DZA ARE TUN QAT SAU MOZ STP GBR ESP AFR ALB ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL BRA CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DEU DNK ECU EGY EST FIN FRA GBR GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR ITA JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MYS NLD NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRT PRY ROU RUS SGP SLV SRB SVK SVN SWE THA TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
AFR AFR AFR AFR AFR EUR EUR EUR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR SOU WOR N/C EUR EUR SOU N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI WOR ASI OCE EUR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE EUR N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First League - 2017/2018
- 100% 243 / 243 Games
- Home team wins 40.74%
- Draws 25.51%
- Away team wins 33.74%
- Over 1.5 71.19%
- Over 2.5 46.09%
- Over 3.5 24.69%
- Goals 620
- Goals /match 2.55
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 1.19
- Both teams score 44.03%
- Goals after 80' 18.87%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)